#PLAYPHILLY

Sign up now for War at the Shore (5/25), Shore SeaGoal Cup (6/15) and Shore Softball Classic (7/27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Sign up now for War at the Shore (5/25), Shore SeaGoal Cup (6/15) and Shore Softball Classic (7/27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Sign up now for War at the Shore (5/25), Shore SeaGoal Cup (6/15) and Shore Softball Classic (7/27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

Sign Up Log In · Feedback



Locations

Locations where our activities take place.
  1. Address

    48th & Woodland
    Philadelphia, PA 19143
  2. Address

    8th & Poplar
    Philadelphia, PA

    Sub Locations

    1. Court #1
    2. Court #2
    3. Kickball Field
    4. Softball Field
  3. Address

    Philadelphia, PA 19130
  4. Address

    1400 North 26th St
    Philadelphia, PA 19121

    Sub Locations

    1. Field #1
    2. Field #2
  5. Address

    8th - 12th Streets
    Avalon, NJ 08202

    Sub Locations

    1. Field #1
    2. Field #2
    3. Field #3
  6. Address

    5501 Pennell Rd
    Media , Pa 19063

    Sub Locations

    1. Board 1
    2. Board 2
    3. Board 3
    4. Board 4
    5. Board 5
    6. Board 6
    7. Board 7
    8. Board 8
  7. Address

    West Fairmount Park, Army Rd
    Philadelphia, PA 19131

    Sub Locations

    1. Field 1
    2. Field 2
    3. Field 3
    4. Field 4
    5. Field #5
    6. Field #6
    7. Field #7
  8. Address

    Eakins Oval
    Philadelphia, PA 19130

    Sub Locations

    1. Lane 1
    2. Lane 2
    3. Lane 3
    4. Lane 4
    5. Lane 5
    6. Lane 6
    7. Lane 7
    8. Lane 8
    9. Lane 9
    10. Lane 10
    11. Lane 11
    12. Lane 12
  9. Address

    1901 S 9th St
    Philadelphia, PA 19148

    Sub Locations

    1. Boys Gym
    2. Girls Gym
  10. Address

    , 19121
  11. Address

    25 Crest Haven Rd
    Cape May Court House, NJ 08210

    Sub Locations

    1. Softball Field
  12. Address

    1331 OReilly Dr
    Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053
  13. Address

    999 Haddonfield Rd
    Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
  14. Address

    1834 Ellsworth Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19146
  15. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    Chew Playground and/or Sacks Playground

    Chew Playground
    1800 Washington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    Sacks Playground
    400 Washington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19147

  16. Address

    1 Citizens Bank Way
    Philadelphia, PA 19148

    Sub Locations

    1. Wiffle Ball Field
  17. Address

    1401 John F Kennedy Boulevard
    Philadelphia, PA 19107
  18. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    City School and/or St. Paul's Community Center

    City School
    910 N 6th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    St. Paul's Community Center
    1018 Wallace St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

  19. Address

    3925 Walnut St
    Philadelphia, PA 19104

    Sub Locations

    1. Board #1
    2. Board #2
  20. Address

    1800 Wallace Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19130
  21. Address

    Philadelphia, PA 19130

    Clemente Playground and/or Francisville Playground

    Clemente Playground
    1800 Wallace St, Philadelphia, PA 19130

    Francisville Playground
    1737 Francis St, Philadelphia, PA 19130

  22. Address

    Collingswood, NJ 08108
  23. Address

    1200 Wharton Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19147

    Sub Locations

    1. South Field
    2. North Field
    3. East Field (Middle)
  24. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    Columbus Square Playground and/or Chew Playground

    Columbus Playground
    1200 Wharton Street  Philadelphia, PA 19146

    Chew Playground
    1800 Washington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19146

  25. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    Columbus Square Playground and/or Sacks Playground

    Columbus Square Playground
    1200 Wharton Street 
     Philadelphia, PA 19146

    Sacks Playground
    400 Washington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19147

  26. Address

    320 S Henderson Rd
    King of Prussia, PA 19406

    Sub Locations

    1. Court 1
    2. Court 2
    3. Court 3
    4. Court 4
    5. Court 5
    6. Court 6
    7. Court 3 (A)
    8. Court 3 (B)
    9. Court 3 (C)
  27. Address

    1431 N 6th St
    Philadelphia, PA 19122
  28. Address

    6108 Central Ave
    Sea Isle City, NJ 08243
  29. Address

    1501 North 10th Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19122

    Sub Locations

    1. Court 1
    2. Court 2
  30. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    Sub Locations

    1. Board #1
    2. Board #2
    3. Board #3
    4. Board #4
  31. Address

    4700 Parkside Avenue
    Philadelphia, PA 19131
  32. Address

    1231 S. 30th Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19146
  33. Address

    2451 Benjamin Franklin Pkwy
    Philadelphia, PA 19130

    Sub Locations

    1. Board #1
    2. Board #2
    3. Board #3
    4. Board #4
    5. Board #5
  34. Address

    5301 Ridge Ave
    Philadelphia , PA 19128

    Sub Locations

    1. Kickball Field
    2. Court #1
    3. Court #2

    East Manayunk - Northern Children's Services

    Grass field located on Righter St between Rock St and Lauriston St

  35. Address

    8th & Poplar
    Philadelphia, PA 19123
  36. Address

    111 Elwyn Rd
    Media, PA 19063
  37. Address

    144 Moore Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19148

    Sub Locations

    1. Field 1
    2. Field 2
  38. Address

    529 West Girard Avenue
    Philadelphia, PA 19122
  39. Address

    3976 Chamounix Dr
    Philadelphia, pa 19131
  40. Address

    Mt Pleasant Dr & East Reservoir Dr
    Philadelphia, PA

    Sub Locations

    1. Field 2
    2. Field 1
    3. Field 3
    4. Field 4
    5. Field 5
    6. Field 6
    7. Field 7
    8. Field 8
    9. Field 9
    10. Field 10
    11. Volleyball Court 1
    12. Volleyball Court 2
    13. Volleyball Court 3
    14. Volleyball Court 4
  41. Address

    Corner of Lansdowne Drive & Sweetbriar Lane
    Philadelphia, PA 19131

    Sub Locations

    1. Field 1
    2. Field 2
    3. Field 3
    4. Field 4
    5. Field 5
    6. Field 6
    7. Field 7
    8. Field 8
  42. Address

    1500 Pattison Avenue
    Philadelphia, PA 19145
  43. Address

    1202 East Montgomery Avenue
    Philadelphia, PA 19125
  44. Address

    Francisville Playground: 1737 Francis Street Philadelphia, PA
    Philadelphia, PA 19104
  45. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    Francisville/Hancock Playgrounds

    Francisville Playground:
    1737 Francis Street Philadelphia, PA 19130

    Hancock Playground
    1401 N Hancock St, Philadelphia, PA 19122

  46. Address

    235 South 33rd Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19104

    Sub Locations

    1. Field 1
    2. Field 2
    3. Field 3
    4. Field 4
  47. Address

    2027 Chestnut St
    Philadelphia, PA 19103
  48. Address

    1651 Ben Franklin Parkway
    Philadelphia, pa 19103

    Sub Locations

    1. Court #1
    2. Court #2
  49. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    Friends Select School, Athletic Recreation Center, and/or Francisville Playground

    Friends Select School
    1800 Franklin Parkway Philadelphia, PA 19102 (Gym/Field Entrance behind building at 16th & Race)

    Athletic Recreation Center
    1400 N 26th St, Philadelphia, PA 19121

    Francisville Playground
    1400 N 26th St, Philadelphia, PA 19121





  50. Address

    1651 Benjamin Franklin Parkway
    Philadelphia, PA 19103

    Sub Locations

    1. Field #1
    2. Field #2
    3. Field #3
    4. Field #4
  51. Address

    1651 Benjamin Franklin Parkway
    Philadelphia, 19103
  52. Address

    2101 South College Ave
    Philadelphia, PA 19121

    Sub Locations

    1. Court #1
    2. Court #2
  53. Address

    1002 Canal Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19123

    Sub Locations

    1. Board 1
    2. Board 2
    3. Board 3
    4. Board 4
    5. Board 5
    6. Board 6
    7. Board 7
    8. Board 8
  54. Address

    16th & Jackson Streets
    Philadelphia, PA 19145
  55. Address

    1001 N 2nd St
    Philadelphia, PA 19123

    Sub Locations

    1. Board #1
    2. Board #2
    3. Board #3
    4. Board #4
    5. Board #5
    6. Board #6
  56. Address

    1401 North Hancock St
    Philadelphia, PA 19122

    Sub Locations

    1. Court #1
    2. Court #2
    3. Kickball Field
  57. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    Hancock Playground/8th & Poplar

    Hancock Playground
    1401 N Hancock St
    Philadelphia, PA 19122

    8th & Poplar Playground
    820 N 8th St 
    Philadelphia, PA 19123

  58. Address

    201 Fountain Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19128
  59. Address

    900 Grakyn Lane
    Philadelphia, PA 19128
  60. Address

    219 South 33rd Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19104

    Sub Locations

    1. Court 1
    2. Court 2
  61. Address

    3320 Haverford Ave
    Philadelphia, PA 19104
  62. Address

    , NJ

    Jersey Shore

    Stone Harbor, Avalon, Middle Twp, & Sea Isle

  63. Address

    204 South 12th Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19107
  64. Address

    4200 Wissahickon Ave
    Philadelphia, PA 19129

    Sub Locations

    1. Field 1
    2. Field 2
  65. Address

    2900 Tasker Street
    Philadephia, PA 19145
  66. Address

    44th & Haverford Streets
    Philadelphia, PA 19104

    Sub Locations

    1. Field 1
    2. Field 2
  67. Address

    1 Boathouse Row
    Philadelphia, PA 19130
  68. Address

    Philadelphia , PA

    Lloyd Hall / St Paul's Community Center

    Lloyd Hall
    1 Boathouse Row Philadelphia, PA 19130

    St. Paul's Community Center
    1018 Wallace St, Philadelphia, PA 19123



  69. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    Lloyd Hall and/or City School

    City School

    910 N 6th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    Lloyd Hall
    1 Boathouse Row Philadelphia, PA 19130

  70. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    Lloyd Hall/Friends Select School

    Lloyd Hall
    1 Boathouse Row Philadelphia, PA 19130

    Friends Select School
    1800 Franklin Parkway Philadelphia, PA 19102 (Gym/Field Entrance behind building at 16th & Race)


  71. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    Lloyd Hall/Girard College

    Lloyd Hall
    1 Boathouse Row Philadelphia, PA 19130

    Girard College
    2101 S College Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19121

  72. Address

    1023 Hamilton Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19123

    Sub Locations

    1. Board #1
    2. Board #2
    3. Board #3
    4. Board #4
  73. Address

    1336 Chestnut Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19109

    Sub Locations

    1. Lane 1
    2. Lane 2
    3. Lane 3
    4. Lane 4
    5. Lane 5
    6. Lane 6
    7. Lane 7
    8. Lane 8
    9. Lane 9
    10. Lane 10
    11. Lane 11
    12. Lane 12
    13. See Desk for Assignment
    14. See PSL Cornhole Monitor For Assignment
    15. See PSL Bowling Monitor for Assignment
  74. Address

    4120 Main St
    Philadelphia, PA 19127

    Sub Locations

    1. Lane 1
    2. Lane 2
    3. Lane 3
    4. Lane 4
    5. Lane 5
    6. Lane 6
    7. Lane 7
    8. Lane 8
    9. Lane 9
    10. Lane 10
    11. Lane 11
    12. Lane 12
  75. Address

    Main St
    Philadelphia, PA 19127
  76. Address

    2800 S Broad Street
    Philadelphia, PA
  77. Address

    740 South 17th Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19146
  78. Address

    400 S Taney St
    Philadelphia, PA 19146

    Sub Locations

    1. Field 1
    2. Field 2
  79. Address

    117 North 15th Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19102
  80. Address

    300 East Pacific Avenue
    Cape May Court House, NJ 08210
  81. Address

    Philadelphia, PA 19107
  82. Address

    4021 Joshua Road
    Lafayette Hill, PA 19444

    Sub Locations

    1. Upper Field
    2. Lower Field
  83. Address

    197 Bridge Street
    Phoenixville, PA 19460

    Sub Locations

    1. Lane 1
    2. Lane 2
    3. Lane 3
    4. Lane 4
    5. Lane 5
  84. Address

    221 North Columbus Boulevard
    Philadelphia, PA 19123
  85. Address

    909 North 2nd Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19123

    Sub Locations

    1. See PSL Monitor for Lane Assignment
  86. Sub Locations

    1. Field 1
    2. Field 2
  87. Address

    240 Market Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19103

    Sub Locations

    1. Lane 1
    2. Lane 2
    3. Lane 3
    4. Lane 4
    5. Lane 5
    6. Lane 6
    7. Lane 7
    8. Lane 8
  88. Address

    401 Lombard Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19147
  89. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    Old Pine Community Center - Society Hill and/or Marian Anderson Community Center

    Old Pine Community Center
    401 Lombard Street Philadelphia, PA 19147

    Marian Anderson Recreation Center
    740 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19146

  90. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    Old Pine Community Center - Society Hill and/or St. Paul's Community Center

    Old Pine Community Center
    401 Lombard St, Philadelphia, PA 19147

    St Paul's Community Center
    1018 Wallace St, Philadelphia, PA 19123


  91. Address

    1931 Washington Ave
    Philadelphia, PA 19146
  92. Address

    33rd & South Streets
    Philadelphia, PA 19104
  93. Address

    3000 Walnut Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19104

    Sub Locations

    1. Indoor Bubble North Field
    2. Indoor Bubble Middle Field
    3. Indoor Bubble South Field
    4. Softball Stadium
    5. Adams Field #1
    6. Adams Field #2
    7. Adams Field #3
    8. Adams Field #4
    9. Dunning Field #1
    10. Dunning Field #2
    11. Dunning Field #3
    12. Dunning Field #4
    13. Franklin Field #1
    14. Franklin Field #2
    15. Franklin Field #3
    16. Franklin Field #4
    17. Dunning SB Field North
    18. Dunning SB Field South
  94. Address

    3000 Walnut Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19104

    Sub Locations

    1. See PSL Monitor for Court Assignment
    2. Court 1
    3. Court 2
    4. Court 3
    5. Court 4
    6. Court 5
    7. Court 6
    8. Court 7
    9. Court 8
    10. Court 9
    11. Court 10
    12. Court 11
    13. Court 12
  95. Address

    240 South 31st Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19104

    Sub Locations

    1. Court 1
    2. Court 2
    3. Court 3
    4. Court 4
    5. Court 5
    6. Court 6
    7. Court 7
    8. Court 8
    9. See PSL Monitor For Court Assignment
  96. Address

    State Rd & Rhawn St
    Philadelphia, PA 19136

    Sub Locations

    1. Field #4
    2. Field #2
    3. Field #1
    4. Field #3
  97. Address

    814 Spring Garden Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19123

    Sub Locations

    1. Field 1
    2. Field 2
    3. Basketball/Volleyball Court
  98. Address

    Philadelphia, PA 19123

    Phield House/City School

    Phield House:
    814 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    City School:
    910 N. 6th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

  99. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    Phield House/Friends Select School

    Phield House
    814 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    Friends Select School
    1800 Franklin Parkway Philadelphia, PA 19102 (Gym/Field Entrance behind building at 16th & Race)

  100. Address

    1001 North 2nd Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19123

    Sub Locations

    1. Board #1
    2. Board #2
    3. Board #3
    4. Board #4
  101. Address

    33 E Laurel Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19123

    Sub Locations

    1. Lane 1
    2. Lane 2
    3. Lane 3
    4. Lane 4
    5. Lane 5
    6. Lane 6
    7. Lane 7
    8. Lane 8
  102. Address

    61 Matsonford Road
    Radnor, PA 19087

    Sub Locations

    1. Field 1
    2. Field 2
  103. Address

    Philadelphia, PA 19103
  104. Address

    1800 Wallace St
    Philadelphia, PA 19130

    Sub Locations

    1. Court #1
    2. Court #2
    3. Court #3
  105. Address

    219 S 33rd Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19104

    Sub Locations

    1. Court 1
    2. Court 2
  106. Address

    1701 N 8th St
    Philadelphia, PA 19122
  107. Address

    400 Washington Avenue
    Philadelphia, PA 19147

    Sub Locations

    1. East/North Field
    2. West/South Field
  108. Address

    59th St. & Central Avenue
    Sea Isle City, NJ 08243

    Sub Locations

    1. Hockey Rink
    2. Softball Field
  109. Address

    210 N 18th Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19103
  110. Address

    24th & Wolf Streets
    Philadelphia, PA 19121

    Sub Locations

    1. Field #1
    2. Field #2
  111. Address

    19 E Oregon Avenue
    Philadelphia, PA 19148

    Sub Locations

    1. See PSL Monitor for Lane Assignment
    2. See PSL Monitor for Lane Assignment
    3. See PSL Monitor for Lane Assignment
    4. See PSL Monitor for Lane Assignment
    5. See PSL Monitor for Lane Assignment
    6. See PSL Monitor for Lane Assignment
    7. See PSL Monitor for Lane Assignment
  112. Address

    1018 Wallace Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19123
  113. Address

    146 Rector St
    Philadelphia, PA 19127
  114. Address

    124 Cotton St
    Philadelphia, PA 19128
  115. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    St. Paul's Community Center/Phield House

    St. Paul's Community Center
    1018 Wallace St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    Phield House
    814 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123


  116. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    St. Pauls Community Center/RW Brown Community Center

    St. Paul's Community Center
    1018 Wallace St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    RW Brown Community Center
    1701 N 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122

  117. Address

    Philadelphia, PA

    St.Paul's Community Center/Friends Select

    St. Paul's Community Center
    1018 Wallace St, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    Friends Select School
    1800 Franklin Parkway Philadelphia, PA 19102 (Gym/Field Entrance behind building at 16th & Race)

  118. Address

    2501 Stanbridge Street
    East Norriton, PA 19401
  119. Address

    4015 Main Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19127
  120. Address

    80th Street & 2nd Ave
    Stone Harbor, NJ 08247

    Sub Locations

    1. Field 1
    2. Field 2
    3. Field 3
    4. Field 4
  121. Address

    1001 N. Delaware Ave
    Philadelphia, PA 19125

    Sub Locations

    1. Board #1
    2. Board #2
    3. Board #3
    4. Board #4
  122. Address

    800 Colwell Lane
    Conshohocken, PA 19428
  123. Address

    910 North 6th Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19123
  124. Address

    401 S. COLUMBUS BLVD
    Philadelphia, PA 19106
  125. Address

    S. Broad St. & Constitution Ave
    Philadelphia, PA 19112

    Sub Locations

    1. Field 1
    2. Field 2
    3. Field 3
  126. Address

    2501 Lombard Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19146

    Sub Locations

    1. Court 1
    2. Court 2
  127. Address

    224 South Broad St
    Philadelphia, PA 19102

    The Sporting Club at The Bellevue

    The gym is located on the 8th floor of the Bellevue Parking Garage at Broad and Locust.

    Guests are NOT permitted at this facility.

  128. Address

    443 Shurs Ln,
    Philadelphia, PA 19128

    Sub Locations

    1. Lane 1
    2. Lane 2
    3. Lane 3
    4. Lane 4
    5. Lane 5
    6. Lane 6
    7. Lane 7
    8. Lane 8
    9. Lane 9
    10. Lane 10
    11. Lane 11
    12. Lane 12
  129. Address

    219 S 33rd St
    Philadelphia, PA 19104

    Sub Locations

    1. Court 1
    2. Court 2
  130. Address

    235 South 33rd Street
    Philadelphia, PA 19104
  131. Address

    2120 Fairmount Avenue
    Philadelphia, PA 19127

    Sub Locations

    1. Lane 1
    2. Lane 2
    3. Lane 3
    4. Lane 4
    5. Lane 5
    6. Lane 6
    7. Lane 7
    8. Lane 8
    9. Lane 9
    10. Lane 10
    11. Lane 11
    12. Lane 12
  132. Address

    Church & East Valley Green Roads
    Lafayette Hill, PA 19144
  133. Address

    800 Walnut Lane
    Philadelphia, PA
  134. Address

    West Chester, PA 19380
  135. Address

    35th & Haverford Streets
    Philadelphia, PA 19104
  136. Address

    1100 Pattison Ave
    Philadelphia, PA 19148

    Sub Locations

    1. Board 1
    2. Board 2
    3. Board 3
    4. Board 4
    5. Board 5
    6. Board 6
    7. Board 7
    8. Board 8
    9. Board 9
    10. Board 10


Send Your Feedback